Axe Valley Academy

Late Bus Times and Drop Offs

Late Bus Times and Drop Offs

 Wednesdays & Thursdays – starting Wednesday 2nd October 2013 (until further notice)

  • 5PM      Axe Valley Community College,
  • 5:10PM      Musbury: Bus Stop nr. Garage
  • 5:15PM      Axmouth: Ship Inn
  • 5.20PM      Seaton: Underfleet
  • 5:23PM      Seaton: Harepath Road, Townsend House Surgery
  • 5:26PM      Seaton: Harepath Road, Health Centre
  • 5:30PM      Seaton: Harepath Road, Poplar Tree Drive
  • 5:35PM      Colyford: The Elms
  • 5:39PM      Colyton: Colyvale
  • 5:42PM      Colyton: Square
  • 5:46PM      Colyton: Green Bridge
  • 5:52PM      Whitford: Telephone Box
  • 6PM      Kilmington: Village Shop